GANHADORES DO SORTEIO

Nome Prêmio Data
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS FERRO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019
ALEXANDRA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SANDUICHEIRA 21/12/2019
ANATALIA PAVANI CORAZZA ESPREMEDOR DE FRUTAS 21/12/2019
ANDREIA CRISTINA FORTUNATO CHAPINHA 21/12/2019
ANGELA CRISTINA FERRAZ C. HIRABAYASHI ASPIRADOR DE PÓ 21/12/2019
ANGELICA SANSEVERO CAFETEIRA 21/12/2019
ANNA MARIA MARCONDES DA FONSECA JOGO DE FAQUEIRO 21/12/2019
ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FERRO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019
ANTONIO GUIDO MARCELINO BENTO PANELA DE PRESSÃO 21/12/2019
ANTONIO MARCOS JOFRE DA SILVA PANELA DE PRESSÃO 21/12/2019
BENEDITA CELI DOS REIS SECADOR DE CABELO 21/12/2019
CARMELINA APARECIDA DE SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA BICICLETA 21/12/2019
CARMEM CAROLINA CUNHA RANGEL TV 32" LED 21/12/2019
CELIA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES FERREIRA CHAPINHA 21/12/2019
CELINA DOS SANTOS TEBERGA ROLANDO CHAPINHA 21/12/2019
CLEBER FRANCISCO COSTA DA SILVA VENTILADOR 21/12/2019
CLEUZA PEREIRA DE SOUZA SECADOR DE CABELO 21/12/2019
DEISE MARCAL MENDES ARMAÇÃO DE ÓCULOS 21/12/2019
ELIZABETE COSTA DOS SANTOS ASPIRADOR DE PÓ 21/12/2019
ELSA LUCIA DUARTE RIBEIRO LIQUIDIFICADOR 21/12/2019
EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA TV 32" LED 21/12/2019
FATIMA APARECIDA RIBEIRO DA SILVA PANELA ARROZ ELÉTRICA 21/12/2019
GENI MACHADO DE LIMA SANTOS SANDUICHEIRA 21/12/2019
GERALDO SIMOES CHAPINHA 21/12/2019
HELENA MARIA DA SILVA BATEDEIRA 21/12/2019
HENEDINA PEREIRA MACIEL TV 32" LED 21/12/2019
IARA APARECIDA CRUZ RIBEIRO FRITADEIRA 21/12/2019
IVANI DA SILVA FERRO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019
JAIME FRANCISCO MOREIRA DA SILVA FRITADEIRA 21/12/2019
JOAO CARLOS CORREA TANQUINHO 21/12/2019
JORGE PATRICIO DOS SANTOS FILHO BATEDEIRA 21/12/2019
JOSE ANTONIO DE LIMA SECADOR DE CABELO 21/12/2019
JOSE BENEDITO JANUARIO VENTILADOR 21/12/2019
JOSE CREOSMANO DA SILVA FERRO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019
JOSE GILSON ANDRADE CAFETEIRA 21/12/2019
JOSE MONTEIRO DA SILVA BALANÇA DIGITAL 21/12/2019
JULIANA DAS DORES OLIVEIRA TV 32" LED 21/12/2019
JULIO CESAR FERRAZ DE ARAUJO CAFETEIRA 21/12/2019
LEONILDA PEDROSO RAIMUNDO FOGÃO 21/12/2019
LUCIA HELENA DA SILVA CORREA LIMA PANELA ARROZ ELÉTRICA 21/12/2019
LUIZ CARLOS VAZ DA SILVA TV 65 " LED 21/12/2019
MAITA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO GELADEIRA 21/12/2019
MANOEL DE FRANCA TV 32" LED 21/12/2019
MARCO AURELIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS BICICLETA 21/12/2019
MARI ANE VASCONCELLOS MARCELO CHAPINHA 21/12/2019
MARIA ANGELICA DA SILVA ALVES DOMINGOS FORNO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CAFETEIRA 21/12/2019
MARIA APARECIDA REIS FONSECA CHURRASQUEIRA ELÉTRICA 21/12/2019
MARIA EUNICE RIBEIRO DAMIAO SANDUICHEIRA 21/12/2019
MARIA ISABEL MACIEL CARDOSO FERRO ELÉTRICO 21/12/2019